Team Fielding - RF

Team Fielding - RF Table
Tm #Fld RA/G G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof
Arizona Diamondbacks124.651621621121443.23923741353.987121013-1
Atlanta Braves74.411621621431440.13823651251.987141116-2
Chicago Cubs75.581621621501454.23643494112.970-3-29-12
Cincinnati Reds74.69163163981456.137835413113.971546-1
Colorado Rockies85.541621621381430.03202991744.9882220
Florida Marlins74.951611611251429.23683461755.9867661
Houston Astros95.831621621251437.23303081391.973-12-10-11-1
Los Angeles Dodgers74.501621621541445.0310295963.981113-2
Milwaukee Brewers55.071631631541466.13613411372.981326-3
Montreal Expos55.571621621281424.236533814133.96454-38
New York Mets114.561621621261450.0316302771.978-5-4-4-1
Philadelphia Phillies45.121621621561438.23773601342.9891512123
Pittsburgh Pirates105.481621621241449.035433410101.972-2-2-20
San Diego Padres105.03162162971459.13373221324.99487-19
San Francisco Giants54.61162162911444.1403385992.9786514-8
St. Louis Cardinals84.761621621081433.237335210113.9711210111
League Average75.021621621271444 3583391272.979405-1
1155.0225932593202923103.15730542418711940.97967376-9

Team Advanced Fielding - RF*

Team Advanced Fielding - RF* Table
Errors Assists Single w/ Runner on 1st Single w/ Runner on 2nd Double w/ Runner on 1st Flyout, <2out, Runner on 3rd Flyout, <2out, Runner on 2nd Baserunning Totals
Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
Arizona Diamondbacks50231130335784315816222112194028812058240.0%11762.9%7615867%68%43%73952%
Atlanta Braves504111232528842256151161011620401812168740.3%12452.3%7616565%71%41%71852%
Chicago Cubs11092440112862804481341911810401612227232.4%14731.4%1645162%68%42%70050%
Cincinnati Reds110110313134384392451713419129414222023410143.2%12652.1%8636260%70%43%74149%
Colorado Rockies403111704279446347132462432331291312399941.4%131104.2%7634059%70%43%69545%
Florida Marlins5023017273210143462211186026914424125110341.0%14172.8%10630761%70%42%72649%
Houston Astros907241316339741156172352202441271502399941.4%13641.7%9645556%70%44%71145%
Los Angeles Dodgers60332901241024614993342101341301902289943.4%12452.2%4624954%68%40%69343%
Milwaukee Brewers7052313134611245265131291922562331502649837.1%15972.7%6649759%70%41%73548%
Montreal Expos130103414154394541602133519016504127124612651.2%11552.0%9634059%71%43%76446%
New York Mets70613703036935048122221201421271101807240.0%10531.7%4627667%69%42%62549%
Philadelphia Phillies404021303267637039942820120100321701959347.7%9752.6%8631463%68%43%70453%
Pittsburgh Pirates100734100415109610652033318125414820028012343.9%15251.8%5651462%69%38%75645%
San Diego Padres2020013015711871255224239018233316124712048.6%117104.0%3641453%69%42%68948%
San Francisco Giants9081190341111371511213214025704730126610037.6%16331.1%6627063%70%43%74653%
St. Louis Cardinals11010131000058443150173261811941321702119946.9%10662.8%4620059%68%43%71450%
League Average706221213349444153152291612141361802339842.3%12962.4%6633261%69%42%71649%
119093263618794943641503711218502423446726113330711357328883723157342.3%2060892.4%9810131261%69%42%1145649%

Player Fielding - RF

Player Fielding - RF Table
Rk Name Age Tm G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof RF/9 RF/G
1Bobby Abreu26PHI1521501471330.23553381342.98915131142.372.31
2Benny Agbayani28NYM123038.2109010.900-1-28-102.090.75
3Moises Alou33HOU646449535.0108102510.991-7-15-701.801.67
4Bruce Aven28PIT20117104.12221010.95501-111.811.05
5Glen Barker29HOU4008.0000000-60000.000.00
6Danny Bautista28TOT846448573.0144136621.986-2-5-1-12.231.69
7Danny Bautista28FLA17147113.225232011.0000-4001.981.47
8Danny Bautista28ARI675041459.1119113420.983-2-5-1-12.291.75
9Derek Bell31NYM1421361131168.0251243531.988-1-1-211.911.75
10Marvin Benard29SFG3854111.133312001.000115102.670.87
11Lance Berkman24HOU635942505.1115103660.948-9-21-901.941.73
12Geronimo Berroa35LAD2005.0330001.0001120105.401.50
13Dante Bichette36CIN12111981987.02552361183.969-2-20-22.252.04
14Bobby Bonilla37ATL1107.0220001.00000002.572.00
15Darren Bragg30COL95552.0770001.000-1-32-101.210.78
16Adrian Brown26PIT157571.12119110.952234112.521.33
17Brant Brown29TOT84235.054010.800-1-48-101.030.50
18Brant Brown29FLA54231.043010.750-2-62-200.870.60
19Brant Brown29CHC3004.0110001.000060002.250.33
20Emil Brown25PIT18119108.225223011.0000-4002.071.39
21Roosevelt Brown24CHC51011.0220001.000022001.640.40
22Damon Buford30CHC76658.12524011.960245203.703.43
23Ellis Burks35SFG10810852847.1222214441.982015-52.322.02
24Jeromy Burnitz31MIL1581551501386.03373181272.979114-32.142.09
25Alex Cabrera28ARI119164.22119110.952232202.781.82
Rk Name Age Tm G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof RF/9 RF/G
26Bubba Carpenter31COL1003.0000000-40000.000.00
27Roger Cedeno25HOU171412128.03230020.938001-12.111.76
28Brady Clark27CIN3006.0550001.0001240107.501.67
29Jason Conti25ARI331713178.15247412.981322212.571.55
30Trace Coquillette26MON1002.0110001.000060004.501.00
31Felipe Crespo27SFG94138.113130001.000253203.051.44
32Mike Darr24SDP472822288.181765011.000521232.531.72
33Eric Davis38STL696135493.0125119240.968243-12.211.75
34Kory DeHaan23SDP49118171.036333011.000426131.890.73
35David Dellucci26ARI118260.215150001.00000002.231.36
36J.D. Drew24STL987858697.1187177551.97313221032.351.86
37Rob Ducey35PHI42221.0330001.000017001.290.75
38Shawon Dunston37STL135454.018171001.00000003.001.38
39Angel Echevarria29MIL32118.0321001.000160011.501.00
40Andy Fox29TOT94242.275110.857-2-53-201.270.67
41Andy Fox29ARI41115.0220001.000-1-64-101.200.50
42Andy Fox29FLA53127.253110.800-1-48-101.300.80
43Shawn Gilbert35LAD2106.0550001.0001140107.502.50
44Brian Giles29PIT393834342.27874310.98714012.021.97
45Bernard Gilkey33ARI16159123.230291001.000114012.181.88
46Ross Gload24CHC1001.0000000-12000.000.00
47Shawn Green27LAD1611611541425.0298283963.980-1-11-21.841.81
48Vladimir Guerrero25MON1511511191268.032129912103.96943-472.212.06
49Wilton Guerrero25MON248899.03027120.933117102.551.17
50Tony Gwynn40SDP262613201.232311001.000-2-9-311.431.23
Rk Name Age Tm G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof RF/9 RF/G
51Darryl Hamilton35NYM87557.0990001.000-2-38-1-11.421.13
52Jeffrey Hammonds29COL857870695.1150144510.993233-11.931.75
53Lenny Harris35TOT81026.065010.8330-18001.730.63
54Lenny Harris35ARI3008.200000-1-83-100.000.00
55Lenny Harris35NYM51017.165010.833014002.601.00
56Chad Hermansen22PIT44435.211110001.00003002.782.75
57Alex Hernandez23PIT2109.2440001.000174103.722.00
58Richard Hidalgo25HOU371716174.258562011.000640422.991.57
59Todd Hollandsworth27TOT191511137.13228310.96919012.031.63
60Todd Hollandsworth27LAD1001.0000000-12000.000.00
61Todd Hollandsworth27COL181511136.13228310.969110012.051.72
62Thomas Howard35STL22126109.22422111.958-2-20-201.891.05
63Trent Hubbard36ATL107563.113130001.0000-6-111.851.30
64Brian Hunter32PHI32117.0550001.000014002.651.67
65Brian Hunter29COL137569.01514010.933-1-140-11.831.08
66Butch Huskey28COL87350.211110001.00007001.951.38
67Adam Hyzdu28PIT41115.0440001.000024002.401.00
68Chris Jones34MIL22116.0660001.000030003.383.00
69Terry Jones29MON70010.0330001.000012002.700.43
70Brian Jordan33ATL1301271131108.0297287730.990151716-12.392.26
71Mike Kinkade27NYM1001.2000000-7200.000.00
72Ryan Klesko29SDP21111.0110001.000-1-87-100.820.50
73Mark Kotsay24FLA1391131061052.12832671333.9891011822.392.01
74Travis Lee25ARI544733397.2116112311.9918249-12.602.13
75Jim Leyritz36LAD1001.0000000-12000.000.00
Rk Name Age Tm G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof RF/9 RF/G
76Paul Lo Duca28LAD2004.0220001.000090004.501.00
77George Lombard24ATL114451.014131001.000-1-210-12.471.27
78Terrell Lowery29SFG81121.0660001.000134102.570.75
79Julio Lugo24HOU21114.0440001.000026002.572.00
80John Mabry29SDP30277209.24745110.97902-111.971.53
81Gary Matthews25CHC1002.0110001.000060004.501.00
82Joe McEwing27NYM60011.2110001.0000-41000.770.17
83Ryan McGuire28NYM1106.0330001.0001100104.503.00
84Adam Melhuse28COL1002.0000000-60000.000.00
85Matt Mieske32TOT53230.0770001.000-2-920-22.101.40
86Matt Mieske32HOU43229.0550001.000-3-112-1-21.551.25
87Matt Mieske32ARI1001.0220001.00004800018.002.00
88Kevin Millar28FLA1002.0220001.0001300109.002.00
89Melvin Mora28NYM3006.0220001.000040003.000.67
90Hal Morris35CIN1002.0000000000.000.00
91James Mouton31MIL73237.012120001.0000-101-12.921.71
92Lyle Mouton31MIL4109.1330001.000051002.890.75
93David Newhan26SDP54442.0660001.0000-6001.291.20
94Jon Nunnally28NYM42117.0440001.0000-28002.121.00
95Alex Ochoa28CIN37257212.05855120.966420222.381.51
96Eric Owens29SDP686140508.01311283021.00037212.321.93
97Craig Paquette31STL163245.2108111.900-1-16-101.770.56
98Timo Perez25NYM85346.1108110.900-1-31-101.751.13
99Alex Ramirez25PIT312721233.15854130.948-2-12-1-12.121.77
100Tike Redman23PIT42122.01091001.00000004.092.50
Rk Name Age Tm G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof RF/9 RF/G
101Chris Richard26STL22217.0550001.000014002.652.50
102Armando Rios28SFG764433426.1129121351.961265-32.621.63
103Henry Rodriguez32TOT77346.114140001.000116102.722.00
104Henry Rodriguez32CHC1105.0000000-7200.000.00
105Henry Rodriguez32FLA66341.114140001.000126103.052.33
106John Roskos25SDP22113.221010.500-1-70-100.660.50
107Rob Ryan27ARI22010.1110001.000-1-70-100.870.50
108Reggie Sanders32ATL272321207.05550321.964001-12.301.96
109F.P. Santangelo32LAD1003.0220001.0001200106.002.00
110Luis Saturria23STL4009.0110001.000013001.000.25
111Kevin Sefcik29PHI98670.014140001.000-1-100-11.801.56
112Fernando Seguignol25MON143145.2108110.90000-111.770.64
113Steve Sisco30ATL1002.0101001.0000-180004.501.00
114Mark Smith30FLA25216161.235341011.000-1-40-11.951.40
115Sammy Sosa31CHC1561541441373.13353214101.970-5-57-122.132.08
116Bill Spiers34HOU4009.2330001.000162102.790.75
117Ed Sprague32SDP1118.000000-1-120-100.000.00
118Chris Stynes27CIN2003.2000000-65000.000.00
119Larry Sutton30STL1118.0330001.000-1-900-13.383.00
120Pedro Swann29ATL2002.0000000-60000.000.00
121Bubba Trammell28NYM167480.12018110.950172-12.131.19
122Michael Tucker29CIN671910244.06058110.983293-12.180.88
123John Vander Wal34PIT656042506.1121116140.967-4-9-2-22.081.80
124Joe Vitiello30SDP1106.0110001.000020001.501.00
125Larry Walker33COL525044421.210595914.99025112.222.00
Rk Name Age Tm G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof RF/9 RF/G
126Daryle Ward25HOU44334.0550001.0000-14001.321.25
127Turner Ward35ARI141312119.133330001.0002153-12.492.36
128Tony Womack30ARI2005.0110001.0000-48001.800.50
129Dmitri Young26CIN2001.2000000000.000.00

Player Advanced Fielding - rf

Player Advanced Fielding - rf Table
Errors Assists Single w/ Runner on 1st Single w/ Runner on 2nd Double w/ Runner on 1st Flyout, <2out, Runner on 3rd Flyout, <2out, Runner on 2nd Baserunning Totals
Rk Name Age Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
1Bobby Abreu26PHI404021303267537035842720119100301601869148.9%9052.7%8586764%68%44%66153%
2Benny Agbayani28NYM10101000004201001101001008337.5%500.0%017063%75%44%2143%
3Moises Alou33HOU101015022124121175194011201260732939.7%4222.7%3235157%70%45%22947%
4Bruce Aven28PIT100100000042032041000033014857.1%600.0%044758%72%39%5240%
5Glen Barker29HOU0000000000000000000000000000003259%63%44%10%
6Danny Bautista28ARI2020140202301502141741500310662436.4%4023.0%2201363%68%42%24548%
7Danny Bautista28FLA000002010131010021010131010330.0%6110.0%149463%68%43%4356%
8Derek Bell31NYM30210502025330039111191101121221101446545.1%7721.4%3508269%68%42%49650%
9Marvin Benard29SFG0000020110114072031020032026934.6%1700.0%248161%66%44%6452%
10Lance Berkman24HOU60512613114618026100181207208501054744.8%5800.0%6231254%70%43%26840%
11Geronimo Berroa35LAD0000000000000000000000000000002045%90%55%560%
12Dante Bichette36CIN808021113326125230120231511911261101596440.3%9042.5%7434662%71%44%51148%
13Bobby Bonilla37ATL00000000000001101100001003266.7%100.0%03485%82%53%540%
14Darren Bragg30COL000000000053020022010010011545.5%600.0%024364%67%41%2330%
15Adrian Brown26PIT101011000175010100010022011763.6%319.1%031364%74%35%4050%
16Brant Brown29CHC0000000000000000000000000000001747%71%53%250%
17Brant Brown29FLA10010000001003100001001106233.3%400.0%012750%74%35%1225%
18Emil Brown25PIT0000030102105051110010141021733.3%1229.5%147163%72%39%5444%
19Roosevelt Brown24CHC0000000000100100000000000200.0%200.0%04877%69%38%540%
20Damon Buford30CHC10101000002001000002003208225.0%600.0%025958%68%42%3569%
21Ellis Burks35SFG4031140111591802671211001320241601435337.1%8910.7%3366662%70%41%41852%
22Jeromy Burnitz31MIL7052312133610442262131281822362311502489437.9%14772.8%5614559%70%41%69347%
23Alex Cabrera28ARI10010101004303000000001008337.5%500.0%126168%69%44%3853%
24Bubba Carpenter31COL0000000000000000000000000000001164%73%45%10%
25Roger Cedeno25HOU201110000051030143010020015426.7%1016.7%-156457%67%46%6746%
Rk Name Age Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
26Brady Clark27CIN0000000000000000000000000000002162%71%52%683%
27Jason Conti25ARI100104003013511250110200531331442.4%1726.1%276565%66%43%8955%
28Trace Coquillette26MON000000000011000000000000011100.0%000.0%0875%88%50%250%
29Felipe Crespo27SFG00000000001001100001100003266.7%100.0%016277%70%43%1872%
30Mike Darr24SDP0000050014261708137406011170582950.0%2546.9%1126351%72%43%15352%
31Eric Davis38STL404002000128140165013101910930753344.0%4111.3%1215258%69%45%25647%
32Kory DeHaan23SDP000003002110611060210201320271555.6%1027.4%172358%69%41%7250%
33David Dellucci26ARI00000000001103101002100007342.9%400.0%025568%71%42%2658%
34J.D. Drew24STL5041250002372012711285053016100934952.7%4133.2%2298060%68%42%33254%
35Rob Ducey35PHI0000000000000000000000000000007641%61%34%475%
36Shawon Dunston37STL000001000173020111020021014535.7%817.1%025057%72%45%3749%
37Angel Echevarria29MIL00000100101101000000000002150.0%100.0%17457%61%35%560%
38Andy Fox29ARI00000000003200001000000004250.0%200.0%07070%69%40%825%
39Andy Fox29FLA1010010001100201200000000500.0%4120.0%013360%65%43%1233%
40Shawn Gilbert35LAD00000000001100000001001003133.3%200.0%02952%72%59%863%
41Brian Giles29PIT10101302012513016508616201340683044.1%3711.5%2151565%67%35%16946%
42Bernard Gilkey33ARI000001000153021021021010012650.0%600.0%151270%71%43%6546%
43Ross Gload24CHC000000000000000000000000000000450%75%50%0
44Shawn Green27LAD60332901241014514993342101241291902259843.6%12252.2%4616354%68%39%67643%
45Vladimir Guerrero25MON10082312144279451552123217015503624121711251.6%10141.8%8564358%71%43%68445%
46Wilton Guerrero25MON2011010100105030022000031018844.4%1000.0%144463%71%42%5452%
47Tony Gwynn40SDP00000100101380630510100320281450.0%1400.0%188663%64%39%7244%
48Darryl Hamilton35NYM00000000004103002000000009111.1%800.0%024156%69%41%2536%
49Jeffrey Hammonds29COL101005011240182214121111710950983939.8%5644.1%1305859%71%43%33944%
50Lenny Harris35ARI0000000000000000000000000000004060%58%30%30%
Rk Name Age Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
51Lenny Harris35NYM1010100000100000000000100200.0%200.0%06972%70%36%956%
52Chad Hermansen22PIT00000000001101101003002208450.0%400.0%015432%68%38%2152%
53Alex Hernandez23PIT00000000001100000000002103266.7%100.0%04883%75%33%667%
54Richard Hidalgo25HOU00000201011690520220401440311754.8%1313.2%181860%68%45%10853%
55Todd Hollandsworth27COL100103010264021030230053019842.1%9210.5%160055%73%44%5161%
56Todd Hollandsworth27LAD000000000000000000000000000000450%100%50%0
57Thomas Howard35STL101011000174020021030143018844.4%915.6%047656%70%42%5242%
58Trent Hubbard36ATL00000000005403201100000009777.8%200.0%027864%74%39%3339%
59Brian Hunter32PHI00000000000001000001002104125.0%300.0%07478%72%35%771%
60Brian Hunter29COL101000000042030052010010014428.6%1000.0%030960%68%44%3047%
61Butch Huskey28COL00000000002100000001001104250.0%200.0%021064%71%39%2055%
62Adam Hyzdu28PIT000000000022000000000000022100.0%000.0%07282%64%44%944%
63Chris Jones34MIL00000000003101000001000005120.0%400.0%06863%75%41%1155%
64Terry Jones29MON0000000000000000000000000000004869%71%46%3100%
65Brian Jordan33ATL302107312167332381119701110311501566742.9%8631.9%4471965%71%41%55753%
66Mike Kinkade27NYM000000000000000000000000000000757%57%29%0
67Ryan Klesko29SDP00000000001001001100000003133.3%200.0%05332%75%43%520%
68Mark Kotsay24FLA30120132630843645419012402190372112088942.8%11452.4%8465262%70%42%56150%
69Travis Lee25ARI10010300021610011218516201330542240.7%3023.7%1168171%69%43%19658%
70Jim Leyritz36LAD000000000000000000000000000000425%100%0%0
71Paul Lo Duca28LAD0000000000000000000000000000001650%88%63%2100%
72George Lombard24ATL000001000131040010110021011218.2%819.1%022473%73%41%2556%
73Terrell Lowery29SFG00000000001100000001000002150.0%100.0%09171%66%47%1155%
74Julio Lugo24HOU0000000000000100000000000100.0%100.0%06645%74%42%757%
75John Mabry29SDP10100101001590420200210110241354.2%1100.0%191449%69%42%9051%
Rk Name Age Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
76Gary Matthews25CHC0000000000000000000000000000001258%58%33%1100%
77Joe McEwing27NYM0000000000100100000000000200.0%200.0%05978%63%32%250%
78Ryan McGuire28NYM0000000000000000000000100100.0%100.0%02969%62%41%560%
79Adam Melhuse28COL000000000000000000000000000000875%75%38%10%
80Matt Mieske32ARI0000000000000000000000000000005100%100%60%2100%
81Matt Mieske32HOU0000000000400300100100000900.0%900.0%012351%74%45%1533%
82Kevin Millar28FLA000000000011000000000000011100.0%000.0%0850%88%50%367%
83Melvin Mora28NYM0000000000000000000000000000002871%71%46%450%
84Hal Morris35CIN000000000000000000000000000000757%43%29%0
85James Mouton31MIL00000000002000001101001005120.0%400.0%016345%74%52%2060%
86Lyle Mouton31MIL00000000002101000000001004125.0%300.0%04760%60%45%650%
87David Newhan26SDP00000000002101000001000004125.0%300.0%016450%72%36%1155%
88Jon Nunnally28NYM00000000001101100001000003266.7%100.0%07263%71%44%1040%
89Alex Ochoa28CIN2020110010860740210610860311858.1%1200.0%190457%71%43%10752%
90Eric Owens29SDP000003001246260231016206111541964344.8%5033.1%0227251%70%43%27347%
91Craig Paquette31STL10100100003101001100000005240.0%300.0%119153%72%39%2138%
92Timo Perez25NYM10101100014102010000000006116.7%4116.7%019861%77%36%2143%
93Alex Ramirez25PIT303011001016701220530310530411639.0%2500.0%1107059%70%43%11946%
94Tike Redman23PIT00000101002101003201002109444.4%500.0%111565%79%45%2050%
95Chris Richard26STL00000000001101100000001003266.7%100.0%08181%63%38%1050%
96Armando Rios28SFG505003012039141172083084020121923538.0%5522.2%1187062%71%44%23552%
97Henry Rodriguez32CHC00000000000000000000000000000022100%73%59%0
98Henry Rodriguez32FLA000000000053021011010031012650.0%600.0%019869%69%43%2654%
99John Roskos25SDP10100000003301000000000004375.0%100.0%07353%59%36%714%
100Rob Ryan27ARI00000000002201000000000003266.7%100.0%04955%80%47%617%
Rk Name Age Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
101Reggie Sanders32ATL2020130120124091031041062134926.5%2412.9%288567%70%39%9654%
102F.P. Santangelo32LAD0000000000000000000000000000001354%69%62%2100%
103Luis Saturria23STL0000000000000000000000000000003754%51%27%1100%
104Kevin Sefcik29PHI00000000001003101000000005120.0%400.0%029752%65%41%3244%
105Fernando Seguignol25MON101011000143020110010022010550.0%4110.0%019767%68%45%2143%
106Steve Sisco30ATL0000010010000000100000000100.0%100.0%11362%54%23%1100%
107Mark Smith30FLA00000100006200001002000009222.2%700.0%169553%69%40%6949%
108Sammy Sosa31CHC10082340112832804281341911610371412127033.0%13931.4%1608962%68%42%65749%
109Bill Spiers34HOU000000000011000000000000011100.0%000.0%03967%64%41%560%
110Ed Sprague32SDP00000000002111000000000003133.3%1133.3%-14432%59%39%520%
111Chris Stynes27CIN0000000000000000000000000000001963%74%32%10%
112Larry Sutton30STL0000000000100100100000000300.0%300.0%03367%73%45%560%
113Pedro Swann29ATL0000000000100100000000000200.0%200.0%01267%67%25%10%
114Bubba Trammell28NYM1010010100100100000100200500.0%500.0%132154%69%41%3259%
115Michael Tucker29CIN10100100011580811930420850441943.2%2412.3%0105954%66%40%11651%
116John Vander Wal34PIT40221100014124026911160101015301034341.7%5911.0%0230962%68%38%26644%
117Joe Vitiello30SDP0000000000000000000000000000002245%73%45%1100%
118Larry Walker33COL1010190213371811981159010211241934144.1%4844.3%5190161%70%43%23043%
119Daryle Ward25HOU00000000001001001100001004125.0%300.0%015051%68%39%1145%
120Turner Ward35ARI000000000042053010020051017635.3%1100.0%048166%67%41%5956%
121Tony Womack30ARI0000000000000000100000000100.0%100.0%02650%62%46%250%
122Dmitri Young26CIN000000000000000000000000000000650%83%17%0
LgAvg10100100001050620320200420261142.3%1412.4%170461%69%42%8049%