Team Fielding - LF

Team Fielding - LF Table
Tm #Fld RA/G G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof Rdrs Rdrs/yr Rpm Rof Rgood
Arizona Diamondbacks84.091621621401443.13843681425.99510811-1151611
Atlanta Braves83.731621621291479.2306295741.987547-27701
Chicago Cubs94.67162162871434.12872681092.9698771-6-51-4
Cincinnati Reds74.44162162841467.2329316943.988-6-5-3-327-2-3
Colorado Rockies74.781621621261447.22652481340.985-21-17-210-5-4-30
Florida Marlins94.331621621291459.23122951161.981-19-15-201-21-284-4
Houston Astros64.911621621171435.03112911645.98797549253
Los Angeles Dodgers103.80161161901432.03142971341.987-2-2-312-112
Milwaukee Brewers83.941621621341441.23032881052.983215-327-61
New York Mets94.581621621431448.0302294441.987-10-8-9-1-5-7-11
Philadelphia Phillies43.271621621531477.0267257820.993-2-2-42-18-19-3-1
Pittsburgh Pirates64.401621621391449.13002871034.990226-438-3-2
San Diego Padres103.771621621221449.13022881134.9901097343-12
San Francisco Giants103.57162162901468.02972789103.966-6-5-5-11-230
St. Louis Cardinals104.271621621281462.0291282630.990435-102-30
Washington Nationals63.99161161931449.13413231263.98254417530
League Average84.161621621191453 3072921052.985-1-0-0-00-0-0-0
1224.1625902590190423244.0491146751637335.985-11-1-8-30-7-3-1

Team Advanced Fielding - LF*

Team Advanced Fielding - LF* Table
Errors Assists Single w/ Runner on 1st Single w/ Runner on 2nd Double w/ Runner on 1st Flyout, <2out, Runner on 3rd Flyout, <2out, Runner on 2nd Baserunning Totals
Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
Arizona Diamondbacks2020014043393762391123420019413632222114364.7%7173.2%7610260%72%42%74451%
Atlanta Braves403117040367530411622712014412823017710861.0%6631.7%4622058%67%35%61749%
Chicago Cubs9081110051374591381713115220902926219212665.6%6063.1%4626258%68%38%60745%
Cincinnati Reds403109131379621571533528022403531122814061.4%8352.2%4625960%70%39%69346%
Colorado Rockies4022113036389762481523414215402723021313262.0%7562.8%7621556%70%38%63541%
Florida Marlins6051311132477611482032714210102221018411763.6%6163.3%5620052%69%38%65846%
Houston Astros4022016272383701482224427013212522121314367.1%6552.3%11626863%68%39%67845%
Los Angeles Dodgers402211303347862354201271528302924019612463.3%6663.1%7599763%68%38%65047%
Milwaukee Brewers504101014307159138713113013303230118511260.5%7031.6%7604861%69%38%63547%
New York Mets403124020261440472114833019511815019311861.1%7321.0%2631661%71%38%65545%
Philadelphia Phillies202018041364551582021813112102624017811363.5%6042.2%4606961%69%36%60044%
Pittsburgh Pirates30210104221100741481803423121403530023814962.6%8720.8%8631761%72%39%67344%
San Diego Padres3030211043367541451912214013222724117411364.9%5652.9%6606557%70%39%61848%
San Francisco Giants1008209021571541511932414114213229219211861.5%6684.2%1613063%67%35%61946%
St. Louis Cardinals302126011174562471913019010202625018712164.7%6331.6%3621160%72%38%63745%
Washington Nationals6060112080378611381822812116303329319312363.7%6373.6%5614161%72%40%67149%
League Average5041110142377611471723118115302926119812563.2%6852.5%5617660%70%38%64946%
73057161516395929441226976197452772749428612239537460408133164200063.2%1085782.5%859882060%70%38%1039046%

Player Fielding - LF

Player Fielding - LF Table
Rk Name Age Tm G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof Rdrs Rdrs/yr Rpm Rof Rgood RF/9 RF/G
1Yonder Alonso24CIN16145112.22422110.958-2-22-1-1-6-63-3-1-21.841.44
2Alfredo Amezaga33FLA41011.0110001.0000-1100000000.820.25
3Jeff Baker30CHC1106.0220001.000-1-100-10-1-180-1003.002.00
4Mike Baxter26NYM3005.0220001.0000240012641003.600.67
5Jason Bay32NYM1221211141053.1226220421.991-3-4-30-2-2-4021.911.84
6Brandon Belt23SFG313016231.05046130.940-8-42-7-1161001.831.52
7Lance Berkman35STL161611131.022211001.000216112192001.511.38
8Roger Bernadina27WSN361512175.045432001.00032130182-102.311.25
9Brian Bixler28WSN276279.122220001.000454403473002.500.81
10Charlie Blackmon24COL252320198.141392001.000-5-27-61-1-500-11.861.64
11Casey Blake37LAD2003.1000000000000.000.00
12Kyle Blanks24SDP373527300.06662312.985-4-18-516242221.951.76
13Willie Bloomquist33ARI252218197.141410001.000-1-3-10171-111.871.64
14Brandon Boggs28MIL2003.00000000000000.000.00
15Brian Bogusevic27HOU134347.012120001.000259201281002.300.92
16Emilio Bonifacio26FLA322824247.15754210.982-1-5-21-1-2-3202.041.75
17Jason Bourgeois29HOU34109124.22928010.966439310001-12.020.82
18Ryan Braun27MIL1471461251250.0268259812.996446-2227-611.921.82
19Pat Burrell34SFG545013349.25953241.932001-10010-11.421.02
20Emmanuel Burriss26SFG2002.0220001.0000-24000000009.001.00
21Tony Campana25CHC351168.21715110.941110102371102.100.46
22Adron Chambers24STL6007.0110001.000-1-120-10000001.290.17
23Justin Christian31SFG62229.0990001.000-1-46-102871012.791.50
24Pedro Ciriaco25PIT2005.1110001.000-1-248-10000001.690.50
25Tyler Colvin25CHC104243.110100001.000130101302-102.081.00
Rk Name Age Tm G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof Rdrs Rdrs/yr Rpm Rof Rgood RF/9 RF/G
26Jose Constanza27ATL171310113.23231010.9694426-21123-1-12.451.82
27Craig Counsell40MIL1002.0000000000000.000.00
28Scott Cousins26FLA41120.2321011.00000002870101.310.75
29Collin Cowgill25ARI181511138.044431001.000142-13275-1-12.872.44
30Allen Craig26STL261911190.240391001.000211201720-11.891.54
31Aaron Cunningham25SDP137461.2770001.00011810001-101.020.54
32James Darnell24SDP31015.1330001.00015510000001.761.00
33Chris Denorfia30SDP33119128.23029010.96722120000002.030.88
34Blake DeWitt25CHC23179155.034331001.0002131100-1101.971.48
35Matt Diaz33TOT18115104.21817010.9440000-1-11-1001.460.94
36Matt Diaz33PIT159590.11817010.94411310000001.691.13
37Matt Diaz33ATL32014.100000-1-84-10-1-75-1000.000.00
38Greg Dobbs32FLA33227.0990001.00001300000003.003.00
39Lucas Duda25NYM44129.0330001.0000800000000.930.75
40Nick Evans25NYM1001.0000000000000.000.00
41Ben Francisco29PHI14137109.01917110.947-2-17-20-2-21-2001.491.29
42Todd Frazier25CIN42018.0431001.0001470121401102.001.00
43Mat Gamel25MIL2003.1110001.00007200000002.700.50
44Cole Garner26COL21110.0330001.00019610000002.701.50
45Jay Gibbons34LAD1010171.012120001.000-4-64-40-2-32-2001.521.20
46Cole Gillespie27ARI20010.0330001.00004800000002.701.50
47Jonny Gomes30TOT736831550.1117114120.983-2-5-20-2-4-11-21.881.58
48Jonny Gomes30CIN545121408.28381110.988-3-10-4100-12-11.811.52
49Jonny Gomes30WSN191710141.23433010.971192-1-2-160-1-12.101.74
50Carlos Gonzalez25COL616053518.09993510.990-4-10-7325-2221.701.61
Rk Name Age Tm G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof Rdrs Rdrs/yr Rpm Rof Rgood RF/9 RF/G
51Tyler Greene27STL2003.000000000000000.000.00
52Jesus Guzman27SDP66147.013130001.000259200010-12.492.17
53Tony Gwynn28LAD1106052624.1132124711.99259419177021.891.19
54Jerry Hairston35TOT23138129.03735020.946-1-6-101920-12.441.52
55Jerry Hairston35WSN22138128.03634020.944-1-8-1011020-12.391.55
56Jerry Hairston35MIL1001.0110001.000024000000009.001.00
57Scott Hairston31NYM104348.11110010.909-2-42-20-1-22-1001.861.00
58Bill Hall31SFG1004.0220001.000115010000004.502.00
59Mark Hamilton26STL2002.00000000000000.000.00
60Robby Hammock34ARI1003.00000000000000.000.00
61Willie Harris33NYM332619241.148480001.000-4-19-40-5-24-3-1-11.791.45
62Brett Hayes27FLA1001.000000000000000.000.00
63Chris Heisey26CIN883127393.08885120.977-1-41-2-2-61-2-11.970.98
64Jeremy Hermida27CIN33225.0550001.00013410000001.801.67
65Eric Hinske33ATL322610211.042411001.00021311160011.791.31
66Jamie Hoffmann26LAD1108.0330001.000-1-120-10000003.383.00
67Matt Holliday31STL11511496990.2203196430.985113-2-2-2-1-211.821.74
68Aubrey Huff34SFG92237.210100001.00001000-1-2900-12.391.11
69Raul Ibanez39PHI1341311291196.2214208510.995-4-4-51-20-20-16-3-11.601.59
70Jon Jay26STL191210115.122220001.000-1-5-10-2-20-1-101.721.16
71Reed Johnson34CHC275476.01312010.923-1-140-1-1-140-101.420.44
72Mark Kotsay35MIL19137131.12620240.846-2-16-1-1000001.511.16
73Bryan LaHair28CHC55141.0440001.000-1-23-10-1-26-1000.880.80
74Carlos Lee35HOU807851645.11311191023.985917637132321.801.61
75Fred Lewis30CIN454114315.279763021.000-2-70-26237-212.251.76
Rk Name Age Tm G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof Rdrs Rdrs/yr Rpm Rof Rgood RF/9 RF/G
76Ryan Ludwick32TOT117116911005.0200190913.9953430-3-3-1-311.781.70
77Ryan Ludwick32SDP959576828.2167158812.9945732-1-10-211.801.75
78Ryan Ludwick32PIT222115176.133321011.000-2-140-2-2-13-1-101.681.50
79Fernando Martinez22NYM1001.010010.000-1-13200-1000000.000.00
80J.D. Martinez23HOU515139436.19892512.9900-1-1126-2222.001.90
81Michael Martinez28PHI21110.0321001.000-1-132-10-2-228-2002.701.50
82Joe Mather28ATL41112.1220001.00002900000001.460.50
83John Mayberry27PHI211716161.131301001.00053341181001.731.48
84Nate McLouth29ATL262221202.038380001.0002123-12123-101.691.46
85Jason Michaels35HOU261713158.037361001.000-5-37-4-1001-102.111.42
86Luis Montanez29CHC102231.1550001.0000000-1-34-1001.440.50
87Nyjer Morgan30MIL171135.0550001.000-1-31-10000001.290.29
88Logan Morrison23FLA119117931021.1218207650.977-14-16-140-26-30-231-41.881.79
89Mike Morse29WSN555129421.09489411.989-3-9-4100-3121.991.69
90Daniel Murphy26NYM1002.0110001.0000000000004.501.00
91Xavier Nady32ARI105252.011101001.000125101250101.901.10
92Laynce Nix30WSN735932504.1110102622.98224115121401.931.48
93Trent Oeltjen28LAD136565.21615010.93811610-2-35-21-12.061.15
94Gerardo Parra24ARI1251171071018.02812671225.9938108012149212.472.23
95Andy Parrino25SDP1001.0000000000000.000.00
96Corey Patterson31STL5005.1220001.00006800000003.380.40
97Eric Patterson28SDP42118.0770001.0002133201731003.501.75
98Xavier Paul26TOT271711164.135314001.0002111100-1101.921.30
99Xavier Paul26LAD52019.0651001.00001900-1-57-1002.841.20
100Xavier Paul26PIT221511145.129263001.00011001190101.801.32
Rk Name Age Tm G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof Rdrs Rdrs/yr Rpm Rof Rgood RF/9 RF/G
101Wily Mo Pena29ARI1118.0000000-4500000000.000.00
102Bryan Petersen25FLA22118109.120191001.000-4-42-40-1-5-1001.650.91
103Martin Prado27ATL1009183854.0180171631.983-2-3-20572211.871.77
104Alex Presley25PIT484745406.07471211.986-3-8-1-22630-11.621.52
105Jason Pridie27NYM137667.010100001.0000000000001.340.77
106Wilkin Ramirez25ATL54237.0440001.000-1-26-10000000.970.80
107Juan Rivera32LAD32328238.248471001.0000000160011.811.50
108Ryan Roberts30ARI32117.0440001.000028001781002.121.33
109Shane Robinson26STL1001.000000-1-1080-10000000.000.00
110Cody Ross30SFG835641530.0114109411.9913621-3-7-5201.921.36
111Vinny Rottino31FLA1118.0101001.0000000000001.131.00
112Aaron Rowand33SFG461511219.23432110.971-2-8-2000-1011.350.72
113Jerry Sands23LAD413419288.065614001.000-1-5-10-2-8-3102.031.59
114Dave Sappelt24CIN312015194.246442011.00017102132002.131.48
115Nate Schierholtz27SFG87561.01715111.941230202411102.362.00
116Skip Schumaker31STL61016.0110001.00014510000000.560.17
117JB Shuck24HOU62223.2440001.000-1-66-10000001.520.67
118Seth Smith28COL252217186.238344001.000-3-19-30-2-12-1-101.831.52
119Brad Snyder29CHC1106.00000000000000.000.00
120Alfonso Soriano35CHC128126681007.0202187872.9657861-7-8-41-41.741.52
121Ryan Spilborghs31COL29106126.115132001.000-4-34-40000001.070.52
122Jose Tabata22PIT767063626.0145140412.9936117-1246-3-12.071.89
123Blake Tekotte24SDP31111.0220001.00001100-1-98-1001.640.67
124Marcus Thames34LAD1715499.02726010.963-2-29-20-2-23-1-102.361.53
125Andres Torres33SFG1004.00000000000000.000.00
Rk Name Age Tm G GS CG Inn Ch PO A E DP Fld% Rtot Rtot/yr Rtz Rof Rdrs Rdrs/yr Rpm Rof Rgood RF/9 RF/G
126Eugenio Velez29LAD41115.054010.800148101881002.401.00
127Will Venable28SDP74338.0770001.00025120-1-28-1001.661.00
128Ty Wigginton33COL21167139.01816020.889-2-19-1-1-2-16-1-101.040.76
129Josh Wilson30MIL32116.0220001.0000-2300000001.130.67
130Dewayne Wise33FLA100014.0330001.0000-3400-1-43-1001.930.30
131Eric Young Jr.26COL353022269.15150010.980-4-18-1-3-4-170-3-11.671.43
132Matt Young28ATL93235.1880001.00001400000002.040.89

Player Advanced Fielding - lf

Player Advanced Fielding - lf Table
Errors Assists Single w/ Runner on 1st Single w/ Runner on 2nd Double w/ Runner on 1st Flyout, <2out, Runner on 3rd Flyout, <2out, Runner on 2nd Baserunning Totals
Rk Name Age Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
1Yonder Alonso24CIN1010010010740730430100220211257.1%900.0%150066%73%43%5739%
2Alfredo Amezaga33FLA0000000000000000000000000000004473%66%45%333%
3Jeff Baker30CHC000000000011011000000000022100.0%000.0%02654%81%42%729%
4Mike Baxter26NYM0000000000000000000000000000002157%71%38%367%
5Jason Bay32NYM20111402023928031151362501731151201388360.1%5321.4%2459161%71%38%47747%
6Brandon Belt23SFG303001000016101840310310660362261.1%1312.8%099073%71%37%11641%
7Lance Berkman35STL000001000076132021010000013969.2%317.7%055762%72%35%5441%
8Roger Bernadina27WSN0000020200840310320000330171058.8%700.0%273458%72%39%8652%
9Brian Bixler28WSN0000000000000000100100000200.0%200.0%031461%69%39%3171%
10Charlie Blackmon24COL00000201107601040640300550311961.3%1200.0%288548%71%40%10639%
11Casey Blake37LAD0000000000000000000000000000001173%36%27%0
12Kyle Blanks24SDP1010030102191701030980712650513466.7%1523.9%1127760%70%39%14743%
13Willie Bloomquist33ARI00000000001090620430000330231773.9%600.0%084363%71%43%9046%
14Brandon Boggs28MIL0000000000000000000000000000001560%80%33%0
15Brian Bogusevic27HOU00000000001100001000000002150.0%100.0%020175%69%39%2060%
16Emilio Bonifacio26FLA1010120002960961201510440291758.6%1026.9%0101652%69%38%11051%
17Jason Bourgeois29HOU1010000000131101060330000330292379.3%600.0%054462%73%42%6742%
18Ryan Braun27MIL1010081420615203050251101230252411539562.1%5710.7%7520262%69%38%56047%
19Pat Burrell34SFG404002011011901040200300871342058.8%1312.9%1142759%65%34%10950%
20Emmanuel Burriss26SFG00000000000001100002001104250.0%200.0%01267%58%33%367%
21Tony Campana25CHC101001000121031122010032011654.5%419.1%031861%59%36%3250%
22Adron Chambers24STL0000000000000000000000000000002850%68%36%250%
23Justin Christian31SFG00000000003301000000001105480.0%100.0%013072%66%38%2241%
24Pedro Ciriaco25PIT000000000011000000000000011100.0%000.0%02669%73%46%520%
25Tyler Colvin25CHC00000000001101002001100005240.0%300.0%020659%69%44%2050%
Rk Name Age Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
26Jose Constanza27ATL101000000073061000020021017529.4%1200.0%047461%65%34%5062%
27Craig Counsell40MIL000000000000000000000000000000771%86%57%0
28Scott Cousins26FLA00000110001103100000000004250.0%200.0%17654%70%33%633%
29Collin Cowgill25ARI00000100001171720630110220271555.6%1113.7%057360%75%42%8651%
30Allen Craig26STL0000010000530540950100550251768.0%800.0%178753%71%35%7951%
31Aaron Cunningham25SDP00000000002101000000002205360.0%200.0%025063%61%38%1839%
32James Darnell24SDP0000000000000000000000000000006266%61%26%475%
33Chris Denorfia30SDP1010100000980530210100210191368.4%600.0%053353%70%40%6247%
34Blake DeWitt25CHC0000010000540440630210330201575.0%500.0%169458%70%37%7942%
35Matt Diaz33ATL00000000001100002100000003266.7%100.0%06352%62%25%50%
36Matt Diaz33PIT100100000031043011052011014857.1%600.0%042056%70%39%3944%
37Greg Dobbs32FLA00000000002101002200001106466.7%200.0%011945%70%37%1850%
38Lucas Duda25NYM0000000000100000000000000100.0%100.0%011768%78%27%743%
39Nick Evans25NYM000000000000000000000000000000560%60%20%0
40Ben Francisco29PHI10100100105312101100001009555.6%3111.1%044966%71%39%4441%
41Todd Frazier25CIN00000100012201010000001104375.0%0125.0%06662%70%38%757%
42Mat Gamel25MIL0000000000000000000000000000001155%55%27%1100%
43Cole Garner26COL0000000000000000000000000000003667%75%56%475%
44Jay Gibbons34LAD000000000066032000010010011872.7%300.0%029962%71%39%3832%
45Cole Gillespie27ARI000000000000011000000000011100.0%000.0%04035%78%40%475%
46Jonny Gomes30CIN101001000122200136112100400760584272.4%1511.7%0174462%69%38%19243%
47Jonny Gomes30WSN101000000014110530200210210251664.0%900.0%061663%74%38%6749%
48Carlos Gonzalez25COL1001050220322811050841530870634774.6%1423.2%3217155%69%37%22743%
49Tyler Greene27STL0000000000000000000000000000001060%70%50%10%
50Jesus Guzman27SDP00000000000001001100001103266.7%100.0%019063%72%45%2162%
Rk Name Age Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
51Tony Gwynn28LAD1001070122312512580136221012120835262.7%2833.6%4260362%66%38%27248%
52Jerry Hairston35MIL0000000000000000000000000000003100%100%67%1100%
53Jerry Hairston35WSN2020100000640630220000330171270.6%500.0%054061%71%39%6652%
54Scott Hairston31NYM10101000004303102100000009555.6%400.0%021465%64%36%2442%
55Bill Hall31SFG0000000000000000100000000100.0%100.0%01872%67%67%450%
56Mark Hamilton26STL000000000000000000000000000000757%71%43%0
57Robby Hammock34ARI0000000000000000000000000000001362%77%31%0
58Willie Harris33NYM0000000000151201350960220330422866.7%1400.0%0108656%70%37%12140%
59Brett Hayes27FLA000000000000000000000000000000425%75%25%10%
60Chris Heisey26CIN201101010010701440950102012120553054.5%2500.0%1168656%69%37%16652%
61Jeremy Hermida27CIN000000000000000000011011022100.0%000.0%010168%66%41%956%
62Eric Hinske33ATL0000010100440630860000220201575.0%500.0%190361%66%35%8848%
63Jamie Hoffmann26LAD000000000000011000000011022100.0%000.0%03847%89%34%743%
64Matt Holliday31STL302124011155401351311490720181701298162.8%4621.6%2422261%73%39%44445%
65Aubrey Huff34SFG00000000000003101101000005240.0%300.0%015364%73%36%2148%
66Raul Ibanez39PHI10101504015144051181131001110222101489463.5%5210.7%4493461%69%36%48844%
67Jon Jay26STL0000000000770400430100220181266.7%600.0%050062%69%35%5342%
68Reed Johnson34CHC101000000064021010010011011654.5%500.0%033958%63%37%3139%
69Mark Kotsay35MIL4031020010861511410100540231252.2%928.7%057155%68%40%5143%
70Bryan LaHair28CHC00000000002202100000000004375.0%100.0%018468%72%45%1429%
71Carlos Lee35HOU2011010161138320251111690920871966163.5%3322.1%8282363%67%39%29443%
72Fred Lewis30CIN0000030200251811410770410961593355.9%2423.4%1134757%71%40%16547%
73Ryan Ludwick32PIT000001100014100410420300870332060.6%1300.0%177967%72%39%7941%
74Ryan Ludwick32SDP10101803313526126121104051014131905662.2%3133.3%5348055%71%39%34148%
75Fernando Martinez22NYM1010000000100000000000000100.0%100.0%0989%44%22%10%
Rk Name Age Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
76J.D. Martinez23HOU10010511122016194118110301880583967.2%1635.2%2191462%67%39%20447%
77Michael Martinez28PHI00000100011101001010001104250.0%1125.0%04262%76%29%838%
78Joe Mather28ATL0000000000000000000000000000005133%67%27%2100%
79John Mayberry27PHI0000010001770411320100220171270.6%415.9%064463%69%36%6052%
80Nate McLouth29ATL0000000000750420520110430211361.9%800.0%085054%67%34%7650%
81Jason Michaels35HOU00000100001090410640100640271866.7%900.0%167859%70%38%8245%
82Luis Montanez29CHC000000000011000011000000022100.0%000.0%012758%64%37%1436%
83Nyjer Morgan30MIL00000000002103102100001108450.0%400.0%016048%69%38%1436%
84Logan Morrison23FLA5041260212544502910222121300131201217965.3%3932.5%3435052%70%39%45946%
85Mike Morse29WSN1010040300181618501240620981533566.0%1623.8%2178360%74%41%19747%
86Daniel Murphy26NYM000000000000000000000000000000863%100%50%250%
87Xavier Nady32ARI00000101002100001101001105360.0%200.0%120866%77%42%2250%
88Laynce Nix30WSN202006030332260166284170016142795063.3%2456.3%1215461%71%39%22447%
89Trent Oeltjen28LAD101000000033053011000032012975.0%300.0%028160%69%39%2952%
90Gerardo Parra24ARI202001203336958125622111017313026216210464.2%5263.7%6431860%71%42%53052%
91Andy Parrino25SDP000000000000000000000000000000729%29%0%0
92Corey Patterson31STL000000000000000000000011011100.0%000.0%02050%70%45%2100%
93Eric Patterson28SDP000000000011000000000000011100.0%000.0%07156%66%30%978%
94Xavier Paul26LAD00000100014303010000000007342.9%3114.3%09663%73%38%1443%
95Xavier Paul26PIT0000030210660610310110430201260.0%800.0%364156%68%36%6843%
96Wily Mo Pena29ARI000000000000000011000000011100.0%000.0%03479%88%47%30%
97Bryan Petersen25FLA0000010100870320100200440181372.2%500.0%149159%68%39%5238%
98Martin Prado27ATL302116030346380229211201031191601086863.0%3732.8%3354859%68%36%36648%
99Alex Presley25PIT101002100038261167011100400750764863.2%2711.3%1179365%72%39%19138%
100Jason Pridie27NYM000000000011000011000000022100.0%000.0%026565%62%37%2050%
Rk Name Age Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
101Wilkin Ramirez25ATL00000000000000000000000000000016260%62%33%1136%
102Juan Rivera32LAD0000010100970410320110430211466.7%700.0%197365%66%37%9153%
103Ryan Roberts30ARI000000000011000011000000022100.0%000.0%07366%64%37%944%
104Shane Robinson26STL000000000000000011000000011100.0%000.0%01155%55%45%10%
105Cody Ross30SFG10100401032217018631511030012111704564.3%2145.7%0219662%67%36%23049%
106Vinny Rottino31FLA00000100102113100000000005240.0%2120.0%04151%76%34%333%
107Aaron Rowand33SFG100101000113110720101000110221463.6%714.5%092258%65%32%8539%
108Jerry Sands23LAD0000040111181121250640410540452555.6%1824.4%2122463%69%39%14245%
109Dave Sappelt24CIN000002100113110811330200330291862.1%1013.4%181565%68%39%9746%
110Nate Schierholtz27SFG100101000164031011021132015960.0%516.7%026860%66%34%2952%
111Skip Schumaker31STL0000000000000000000000000000006954%72%41%1100%
112JB Shuck24HOU000000000011000000000000011100.0%000.0%010858%67%33%1136%
113Seth Smith28COL00000400221071801411100440271244.4%12311.1%179164%71%41%8644%
114Brad Snyder29CHC0000000000000000000000000000002365%57%17%0
115Alfonso Soriano35CHC706118051256451259019921570222021379065.7%4253.6%3434558%68%38%41047%
116Ryan Spilborghs31COL0000020011980621410100000201155.0%815.0%155556%65%35%4236%
117Jose Tabata22PIT1010042011383001860159181015140946063.8%3311.1%3265860%73%39%29149%
118Blake Tekotte24SDP000000000000011000000000011100.0%000.0%04661%78%41%367%
119Marcus Thames34LAD1010100000660100420000220131076.9%300.0%041165%69%40%5151%
120Andres Torres33SFG00000000000000000000000000000014100%43%29%0
121Eugenio Velez29LAD10010000001100000000001002150.0%100.0%06143%84%46%667%
122Will Venable28SDP00000000001101000000002204375.0%100.0%014966%63%41%1354%
123Ty Wigginton33COL202010000012110410420000100211466.7%700.0%059854%71%39%5032%
124Josh Wilson30MIL000000000000000000000011011100.0%000.0%07966%72%42%825%
125Dewayne Wise33FLA0000000000100000000000000100.0%100.0%05964%63%34%650%
Rk Name Age Tm Tot Cch Fld Thr ROE Tot 1B 2B 3B Hm Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Kill Opp Held Held% Adv Kill Kill% Aother PA RHB% BIP% FBIP% Fld F2O%
126Eric Young Jr.26COL1001000000191601030820510970512956.9%2200.0%0117960%72%37%12042%
127Matt Young28ATL00000000002203101101001108562.5%300.0%016959%70%37%1942%
LgAvg1000010000970520320200330221463.2%812.5%168660%70%38%7246%