Team's Player Batting

Team's Player Batting
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
1Jeff Abbott--F120012001028464251130050037.262.326.333.65975-O
2Kurt Abbott---41994199704241461133717334371194015613788375.257.308.428.73692645-O
3Reggie AbercrombieS--2200620070146361331556915272913620100.208.263.329.59355O
4Juan Acevedo---120012001020431110000000.333.333.6671.000154-1
5Joel AdamsonS--11996199609000000000000-1
6Chris AguilaS--32004200601412332182651132316221457.234.280.353.63367O
7Jesus Aguilar--F320202022029011631034116263510451751196234.254.317.434.7521043-5
8Sandy Alcantara--F52018202226714012827200400599.055.104.070.174-521
9Jorge Alfaro---3201920210253876819782063122510314537289.252.298.386.684822-O-3
10Antonio AlfonsecaS--6199720050294990000000007.000.000.000.000-100+1
11Chad Allen---12003200301225242511000005.208.240.333.57349-O
12Armando AlmanzaS--5199920030221540000000002.000.000.000.000-1001
13Hector AlmonteS--119991999015000000000000-1
14Moises Alou---11997199711506195388815729523115957085.292.373.493.866130O
15Eddy AlvarezS--2202020210361151011419511830734.188.287.287.57457-5-4-6
16Henderson Alvarez III---32013201515010893522401900133.237.240.312.551531
17Juan Alvarez--F12003200309000000000000-1
18Steve AmesSCF12013201304000000000000-1
19Alfredo Amezaga--F5200620110437128711581362953917888422296168.255.315.339.65472O465-3
20Brian AndersonSCF620172022049220041766233462102853219135187467.262.346.418.764108+5O-4-3-6
21Nick AndersonS--1201920190410000000000001
22Robert AndinoS-F520052016092183168133680213201043.214.256.298.553476-4-O-5
23Luis Aquino---21993199406736312300000007.097.097.097.194-491
24Oswaldo Arcia---12016201602220000000001.000.000.000.000-100
25Alex Arias---5199319970423101289593237325998438797.265.335.342.67780564-3
26Jack Armstrong---1199319930367066310100300029.152.152.167.318-161
27Shawn Armstrong---120222022000-1
28Willians Astudillo--F120222022021555451300141013.241.255.296.55155-5-4-3-1
29Bruce Aven---1199919990137440381571101921270304482.289.370.444.814112O
30Mike Aviles--F1201720170379786520201800615.233.298.291.58963-6-4-5-3-O
31Luis Ayala---120092009010000000000000-1
32Manny Aybar---120002000021000000000000-1
33Burke BadenhopS--4200820110142363013100200117.100.129.133.262-301
34Benito BaezSCF12001200108110000000000.000.000.000.000-100-1
35Jeff Baker--F22014201501313052803870134636102176.250.302.389.691923-4-5-O
36John BakerS--42008201102127606619817942114890082158.271.356.401.757992
37Paul Bako---120002000056186161103961014002248.242.335.292.627652
38Brian Banks--F2200220030112209177174472527212644.249.348.395.74396O-3-5
39Willie Banks---11995199501217171610010004.353.353.412.765102-1
40Bret Barberie---21993199402068307478521636410644456123.289.350.388.739934
41Brian Barden--F120102010035322825000302312.179.281.179.46026-5-6-4
42Daniel BaroneSCF1200720070161191100000007.111.111.111.222-41-1
43Kyle BarracloughS--4201520180214220000000002.000.000.000.000-1001
44Manuel Barrios---11998199802000000000000-1
45Anthony Bass---2202120220680000000000001
46Miguel Batista---11996199609000000000000-1
47Danny Bautista---2199920000114305294417614193640950.259.282.405.68776O
48Yorman BazardoS--12005200501110000000001.000.000.000.000-100-1
49Josh BeckettS--5200120050106223187112680111001071.139.182.198.38011
50Heath Bell---1201220120700000000000001
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
51Andrew Bellatti---12021202103000000000000-1
52Duane Below--F12013201301000000000000-1
53Anthony BenderSCF220212022056220000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
54Armando Benitez---220042007196110000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
55Chad Bentz--F12005200504000000000000-1
56Dave BergS--4199820010354103191110924955310838392190.273.343.373.71689645-O
57Geronimo Berroa---11993199301436343410000027.118.167.147.314-16-O
58Jon Berti--F420192022026195182314020842414776413106223.253.346.365.7119454O6
59Brent BillingsleySCF11999199908000000000000-1
60JJ BledaySCF12022202202597859175134201228.200.299.388.68793-O
61Richard Bleier--F3202020220651000000000001
62Ricky Bones--F2200020010111741100020011.250.286.250.536421
63Emilio Bonifacio---420092012041616251450210393462078410323135318.271.332.345.67783O564
64Bobby Bonilla---219971998018175865988194443211116785116.294.375.466.8411245-3
65Aaron Boone---1200720070692281892754110528202141.286.388.423.8111133-5
66Josh BootySCF31996199801330263710040049.269.367.308.67485-5
67Joe Borchard--F2200620070193463409508816114474249126.215.307.362.66975O-3
68Toby Borland--F3200220040380000000000001
69Joe Borowski---1200620060680000000000001
70Christopher Bostick--F12018201801316140310020026.214.313.286.59868-4-O
71Justin BourS--5201420180478172615141823966328327220197382.262.346.470.816123+3
72Ryan Bowen--F3199319950397771613310300222.183.205.254.459201
73Brad Boxberger---12020202000000000000000-1
74Rob BrantlyS--2201220130983563232576170426112869.235.298.325.623712
75Huascar BrazobanSCF120222022000-1
76Craig Breslow---120162016015000000000000-1
77Austin BriceS--2201620190480000000000001
78Jeff BrighamSCF420182022036541100000002.250.250.250.500381
79Reid Brignac---12015201501717132100000035.077.250.077.327-2-5
80Greg Briley--F1199319930120185170173360312621242.194.250.282.53240O
81Lewis Brinson--F4201820210320105698884201396231028349296.203.248.325.57355+O
82Jerry Brooks--F11996199608752201030011.400.571.8001.371263-O-3
83Brant Brown---1200020000417673414602610333.192.224.356.58047-O-3
84Jordan Brown--F12013201301417150310050011.200.235.267.50238
85Kevin Brown---2199619972651681475182007001153.122.184.136.320-131
86Jerry Browne--F219941995017860851363144214447417743.281.376.361.736945O4
87John Buck---220112012024692880970172302289801103218.213.308.358.667812
88Mark Buehrle---120122012030716723100100029.045.045.060.104-721
89Jay BuenteS--22010201109110000000001.000.000.000.000-100-1
90Nate BumpSCF320032005011012101100000006.100.100.100.200-461
91Peyton BurdickSCF120222022013474027301300619.175.298.325.62376-O
92John Burkett---219951996055128118516300400240.136.157.161.318-151
93A.J. BurnettS--7199920050127300253123463390012123.134.180.217.39751
94Homer Bush---1200220020405854712000521313.222.263.222.48532-4-6
95Edward CabreraSCF22021202206770110010003.143.143.286.42912-1
96Miguel CabreraS--520032007472030722694449842183101385231711322592.313.388.542.929143+5+O
97Kiko Calero--F1200920090650000000000001
98Mike Cameron--F120112011045164143183480618102034.238.331.420.751105O
99Arquimedes CamineroS--220132014019000000000000-1
100Paul CampbellSCF120212021016550000000002.000.000.000.000-100-1
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
101John Cangelosi---21997199802074243634790160222744956.248.342.309.65177O-1
102Jorge Cantu---32008201004011738158720044110805524993110268.278.330.450.78010353
103Carter Capps---220142015045220100000001.500.500.5001.0001811
104Cris Carpenter---119931993029100000000000-1
105Chuck Carr---31993199503531446129219033158489111541117194.256.320.326.64670+O
106Matias Carrillo--F21993199401042041911748130012331038.251.291.319.61059O
107Brett CarrollS--42007201001733192834658133528212183.205.284.325.60960O
108Marcos Carvajal--F12007200703000000000000-1
109Andrew Cashner---12016201601118161300000017.188.235.188.42319-1
110Daniel CastanoSCF32020202205540000000002.000.000.000.000-100-1
111Frank Castillo--F12005200501110000000000.000.000.000.000-100-1
112Luis CastilloS--1019962005311284966434767512731304220271281114533629.293.370.356.72694+4
113Wilkin Castillo--F12019201902770110020003.143.143.286.4299-2
114Ramon CastroS--6199920040207531466409917018530056116.212.296.365.661732
115Starlin Castro---220182019031613231229144337636341408676235.274.314.418.7339745-6
116Jose CedaSCF220102011024220000000002.000.000.000.000-100-1
117Matthew Cepicky--F1200620060919180200000014.111.158.111.269-27-O
118Francisco Cervelli--F12020202001662531013203710814.245.355.453.808117-2
119Hunter Cervenka--F220162017022000000000000-1
120Wei-Yin Chen--F4201620190981049727100200043.072.072.082.155-571
121Jazz Chisholm Jr.SCF320202022120581073311717831934104371560230.243.305.449.75410346
122Randy Choate---2201120120890000000000001
123Hee-Seop Choi---12004200409534028148761611540105278.270.388.495.8821323
124Adam Cimber---120212021031220000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
125Steve CishekS--6201020150270110000000000.000.000.000.000-1001
126Chris ClapinskiSCF21999200007012110518285319101419.267.358.400.75897-4-5-6-O
127Paul Clemens---12016201602220000000002.000.000.000.000-100-1
128Matt Clement---120012001031615024000000318.080.132.080.212-421
129Tyler Cloyd--F12018201806330000000002.000.000.000.000-100-1
130Chris CoghlanS--5200920130393158214191973838213211172716134265.270.337.390.72794+O-5-4
131Greg Colbrunn---3199419960326128411941473395834518916956172.284.325.451.776103+3
132Christian Colon---12017201701738333510000047.152.243.182.42520-5-4
133Jeff Conine---81993200521014391434714471005180171205531513376677.290.358.455.813114+O+3
134Adam ConleyS--520152019016010284712000400344.143.170.143.313-121
135Dennis Cook---119971997059992500120000.556.556.8891.4442801
136Garrett Cooper--F5201820221320121010721322965933714711110313.276.352.440.7921153O
137Archie Corbin--F119991999016110000000001.000.000.000.000-100-1
138Wil Cordero---1200420040277266613301610319.197.250.288.53842-3-O
139Erik Cordier--F12015201508100000000000-1
140Reid Cornelius--F219992000026474216200100014.143.143.190.333-14-1
141Jim Corsi---119931993015000000000000-1
142Jarred Cosart---320142016027464116000100016.146.146.146.293-18-1
143Henry Cotto--F119931993054142135154070314111318.296.312.415.72790O
144Craig Counsell---319971999019566256567143297558417474.253.346.356.701894
145Scott CousinsS--320102012012818817514327329221158.183.231.291.52340O
146Jim Crowell--F12005200504000000000000-1
147John Curtiss---120212021035551000000003.000.000.000.000-1001
148Vic DarensbourgS--519982002026020170200000025.118.211.118.328-101
149Brian DaubachS--11998199801017150310030015.200.294.267.56153-3
150Darren Daulton--F119971997052152126223382321212217.262.371.429.7991143-O
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
151Dave Davidson--F120092009011101000000001.0001.0001.0002.000427-1
152Brad DavisSCF1201020100331231098237131620937.211.270.376.647702
153Andre Dawson HOF--F219951996012130728436741231051001158.261.306.430.73693O
154Alejandro De AzaS--220072009067185164203892011201142.232.279.311.59055O
155Bryan De La CruzSCF22021202201484804433910917212404132123.246.298.375.67385O
156Frankie De La Cruz---12008200806220000000002.000.000.000.000-100-1
157Valerio De Los Santos---120052005024000000000000-1
158Austin DeanS--22018201909831129133651801035121669.223.268.388.65674O-3
159Steve Decker---219931995059173148123021314102225.203.301.291.591572-3
160Carlos Delgado---120052005014461652181157413331150072121.301.399.582.9811613
161Jesus DelgadoSCF12008200802000000000000-1
162Ryan DempsterS--51998200211152652349164106004100.068.084.094.178-531
163Anthony DeSclafaniS--12014201401311101100020013.100.182.100.282-18-1
164Odrisamer Despaigne---32016201803224230300010006.130.130.130.261-281
165Orestes Destrade--F219931994019278969973172243251021277162.246.322.396.719883
166Ross Detwiler---120212021045330100000002.333.333.333.667821
167Jose DeversSCF1202120210214641710300500311.244.304.317.62169-4-6
168Isan DiazSCF320192021014550143945811429411453139.185.275.287.5625245
169Lewin DiazSCF320202022076245227244181818101663.181.237.330.567543
170Mario Diaz--F21994199508117416415457211700718.274.306.360.66674-4-5-6
171Matt Diaz--F12013201301019181310010013.167.211.222.43320-O
172Corey Dickerson---220202021011543539952104174931353180.261.318.391.70991O
173Derek DietrichS--62013201806082132187926847798196020453144481.254.335.422.7571084O53
174Joe DillonS--12005200502739366610110018.167.211.278.48830-4-O-5-3
175Greg Dobbs---4201120140383106198085259472151105358180.264.307.362.6698253O
176Matt DominguezS--120112011017484521140020028.244.292.333.62571-5
177Brendan Donnelly---1200920090300000000000001
178Brian Drahman--F11994199409000000000000-1
179Robert DuggerS--2201920200711110000000006.000.000.000.000-100-1
180Joe DunandSCF1202220220311102310110003.300.364.7001.064191-4-5
181Matt DunbarSCF11995199508000000000000-1
182Mike Dunn---6201120160384330100000000.333.333.333.66784+1
183Todd DunwoodyS--319971999019972067080163351295510540175.243.291.372.66376O
184Adam Duvall---120212021091339314417210122685021105.229.277.478.75599O
185Sam Dyson---320132015076220000000000.000.000.000.000-1001
186Damion Easley---2200420050200561490631173921873825083.239.321.437.75810046-3-5-O
187Brian Edmondson--F219981999010422210420020009.190.190.286.476241
188Cody EgeS--120162016051101000000001.0001.0001.0002.000454-1
189Brett Eibner--F12020202000000000000000-1
190Jim Eisenreich---21997199801503993574598201341203442.275.336.361.69788O3
191Brian EllingtonSCF320152017090220000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
192A.J. Ellis---120172017051163143173050614001229.210.298.371.669822
193Jerar EncarnacionSCF12022202202882100141001.125.125.500.62565-O
194Juan Encarnacion---4200220050415168815301944148713462233919115269.271.327.435.761101+O
195Nathan Eovaldi---320122014062121107410000100265.093.110.093.204-431
196Jake EschS--12016201603551100000002.200.200.200.40011-1
197Carl EverettS--2199319940277470713102650424.186.230.286.51533-O
198Jorge Fabregas---1199919990822602232046102321002627.206.289.309.598572
199Monty Fariss--F119931993018342935210200513.172.294.310.60460-O
200Junior Felix---1199319930572252142551111722211050.238.276.397.67375O
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
201Alex Fernandez--F3199720000641461267228031400935.175.228.310.537411
202Jose FernandezSCF42013201627115913611294121400143.213.217.301.519421
203Nate Field--F12007200701000000000000-1
204Jake FishmanSCF120222022000-1
205Kendry FloresSCF22015201607220000000002.000.000.000.000-100-1
206Dylan Floro--F2202120220660000000000001
207Cliff Floyd---61997200216372569224739266116791104099033268443.294.374.523.898135+O-3
208Brian FlynnS--22013201406870200000002.286.286.286.57159-1
209Joe FontenotSCF1199819980611101000000006.000.000.000.000-100-1
210Logan Forsythe--F120202020012383424101200412.118.211.235.44621-4-3-1
211Nick FortesSCF2202120220571651493339411024611132.262.333.503.8371302-3
212Andy Fox---4200020030326905788941852391066411289177.235.326.325.6517365-4-O-3
213Chad Fox---2200320040330000000000001
214Jeff Francoeur--F1201620160265550414210102415.280.333.360.69391-O-5
215Willie Fraser---11994199409000000000000-1
216Jeff FulchinoS--12006200600000000000000-1
217Rafael Furcal--F1201420140937354601020027.171.216.229.44525-4
218John Gall--F12007200703540000000001.000.200.000.200-41-O
219Zac GallenS--1201920190611101100000005.100.100.100.200-46-1
220Isaac GallowaySCF2201820190621281181322403831938.186.244.297.54146O
221Rich Garces---119951995011000000000000-1
222Amaury GarciaSCF119991999010272466012200311.250.333.583.917133-4
223Avisail Garcia--F120222022088342323297580730401395.232.269.322.59166O
224Guillermo Garcia--F11999199904440100000002.250.250.250.50031-2
225Harvey GarciaSCF12007200708000000000000-1
226Jarlin GarciaS--320172019014312100000000018.000.091.000.091-721
227Jose GarciaSCF12006200605220100000001.500.500.5001.000165-1
228Yimi Garcia---2202020210380000000000001
229Lee Gardner--F220072008068550000000003.000.000.000.000-1001
230Mark Gardner---219941995059554615000100016.109.128.109.236-371
231Braxton GarrettSCF3202020220811111200000004.182.182.182.364-1-1
232Chad Gaudin---120122012043880000000004.000.000.000.000-1001
233Franklyn German---120062006012000000000000-1
234Cole Gillespie--F22015201601082121962454134221411341.276.318.413.731102O-3
235Ross Gload---12009200901252592303360102630002330.261.329.400.729903-O-1
236Alex GonzalezS--81998200518963488322136378818323813752317170672.245.291.391.68278+6
237Andy Gonzalez--F12009200901412121101000004.083.083.250.333-17-6-5
238Erik Gonzalez--F120222022016413747100310412.189.268.216.48540-6-5-4-3
239Gabe GonzalezSCF11998199803000000000000-1
240Luis Gonzalez--F12008200801363873413089261847124143.261.336.413.74995O
241Merandy GonzalezSCF12018201807440100000002.250.250.250.50040-1
242Frank GracesquiSCF12004200407000000000000-1
243Curtis Granderson--F120192019013836331744581711234034198.183.281.356.63768O
244Brett GravesSCF120182018019220000000001.000.000.000.000-100-1
245Craig Grebeck---11996199605010395820101900414.211.245.253.49834-4-6-5
246Nick Green--F2201220130258978517501700320.218.276.321.59663-6-3-5-4
247Adam Greenberg--F12012201201110000000001.000.000.000.000-100
248Kevin Gregg---3200720140150330000000003.000.000.000.000-1001
249Tommy Gregg---119951995072176156203750620311633.237.313.385.69783O-3
250Jason GrilliS--220002001071191300130002.333.333.6671.000153-1
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
251Buddy Groom---119951995014000000000000-1
252Sean GuentherSCF120212021013000000000000-1
253Javy Guerra---220172018046110000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
254Tayron Guerrero--F22018201901050000000000001
255Preston Guilmet--F12021202101000000000000-1
256Mike Gulan--F12001200106861000000022.000.250.000.250-25-5
257Jorge GuzmanSCF22020202102000000000000-1
258Cody Hall--F12016201602000000000000-1
259Billy Hamilton--F12022202202015139100007018.077.143.077.220-35-O-4-5
260Chris Hammond---519931998011218715319303139001963.196.285.288.572521
261Brad HandS--520112015084796625000400021.076.076.076.152-581
262Dan Haren---120152015020423235100400212.156.206.188.39311-1
263Lenny Harris--F3200320050175194179154690231011320.257.309.341.65073-O-5-3
264Monte HarrisonS--2202020210416257810201361429.175.230.263.49333O
265Bryan Harvey--F3199319951720000000000001
266Chris HatcherS--5201020140801080000000026.000.200.000.200-401-2
267Brett HayesS--420092012014335733237722218271021118.217.266.361.627682-3-O
268Louis Head---120222022000-1
269Andrew HeaneyS--12014201407980100000002.125.125.125.250-29-1
270Adeiny Hechavarria---5201320170599226521221975417031131682617113342.255.292.336.62874+6
271Tyler HeinemanS--1201920190512111310120004.273.273.636.909129-2
272Rick Helling---31996200304523221310000008.136.136.182.318-161
273Wes Helms--F520062011058112011069111275589221561788285.257.321.390.7118753-4-O
274Mark Hendrickson---120082008035373549210100121.257.278.371.649681
275Oscar Henriquez---119981998015110000000000.000.000.000.000-100-1
276Payton HenrySCF220212022020514328100400613.186.314.209.52350-2
277Clay Hensley---220102011010319160000000016.000.059.000.059-821
278Felix HerediaS--3199619980110650100000002.200.200.200.40081
279Matt Herges---1200620060640000000000001
280Jeremy HermidaS--52005200905161929170822245289757210208190426.265.344.425.769101+O
281Elieser HernandezSCF520182022063534412000000124.045.067.045.112-691
282Enrique Hernandez---120142014018454037212600410.175.267.425.69291-O-4-5
283Gorkys Hernandez---120122012045147132162823311521237.212.288.341.62969O
284Jeremy Hernandez--F219941995028220000000000.000.000.000.000-100-1
285Liván HernándezS--41996199906816515711357021500131.223.231.306.537421
286Rosell Herrera--F120192019063119105102160211411127.200.288.314.60260O-4-5-6
287David Hess---120212021013440000000003.000.000.000.000-100-1
288Koyie Hill---120132013018615839200000218.155.183.190.3733-2
289Trevor Hoffman HOFS--119931993028220000000000.000.000.000.000-100-1
290Bryan Holaday---22018201901042952661963110528012150.237.297.335.632722-1
291Todd Hollandsworth---1200320030932542283258233320232255.254.317.421.73993O
292Jordan HollowaySCF32020202201210100100000006.100.100.100.200-45-1
293Destin HoodSCF120162016013252536101201011.240.240.400.64072-O
294Paul Hoover---3200620080205553213100300219.245.273.264.53742-2-3
295Charlie Hough--F2199319940551089626000100329.063.100.063.163-561
296James HouserSCF12010201000000000000000-1
297Ben Howard--F120042004029330000000000.000.000.000.000-1001
298James Hoyt---12020202000000000000000-1
299Bill HurstSCF11996199602000000000000-1
300Mark Hutton---21996199704320192600110006.316.316.474.7891081
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
301Tim Hyers--F119991999058968181841212001411.222.333.370.70484-O-3
302Omar Infante---2201120120233987907972544710158214346109.280.314.404.717944
303Hansel IzquierdoSCF120022002019220000000000.000.000.000.000-100-1
304Alex Jackson---120212021042123108111740312001160.157.260.278.538462-O
305Edwin Jackson---12016201608000000000000-1
306Ryan JacksonS--11998199801112842602665151531112073.250.305.373.678823O
307Mike Jacobs---3200620080391149913721783549156922452112325.258.314.483.796105+3
308Mike Jeffcoat--F11994199404000000000000-1
309Dan JenningsS--3201220140108110000000000.000.000.000.000-1001
310Charles JohnsonS--71994200225872209193620446711137527715232499.241.324.418.74296+2
311Chris Johnson--F12016201601132642432054110524001978.222.281.329.611683-5-O
312Josh JohnsonS--82005201221483162711434503250013145.125.165.177.343-91
313Nick Johnson---120092009035150104242980218023618.279.477.413.8901373
314Reed Johnson---1201420140113201187244415022501137.235.266.348.61471O
315John JohnstoneS--319931995028100000000000-1
316Garrett Jones---12014201401465474965912233215530146116.246.309.411.7201013-O
317Hunter Jones--F12010201003000000000000-1
318Jacque Jones--F12008200801844375400020068.108.227.108.335-8-O
319Todd Jones---120052005064330100000002.333.333.333.667811
320Ryan JorgensenS--12005200504440000000003.000.000.000.000-100-2
321Matt Joyce---120202020046148127163240214102041.252.351.331.68287O
322Jorge Julio---1200720070101000000000101.000-1
323Austin Kearns--F2201220130106206174244160416212652.236.354.339.69389O-3
324Kyle KellerS--12019201909000000000000-1
325Don Kelly--F22015201601531282402030025.143.194.286.47930-3-5
326Logan KensingS--6200420090103760000000002.000.000.000.000-1001
327Byung-Hyun Kim--F120072007021393002100100211.067.125.100.225-40-1
328Tyler Kinley---220182019058110000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
329Brandon Kintzler---12020202000000000000000-1
330Joe Klink---119931993059320000000000.000.000.000.000-1001
331Randy Knorr---11998199801551494104121100110.204.216.449.66574-2
332Gary KnottsS--220012002030330100000000.333.333.333.667781
333Billy Koch--F120042004022000000000000-1
334Tom KoehlerS--62012201701352422124181005004116.085.102.090.191-461
335John Koronka--F12009200902210000000001.000.000.000.000-100-1
336Casey Kotchman--F1201320130621200000010011.000.048.000.048-85-3
337Mark KotsayS--4199720000468179316552214638022311793920109164.280.322.411.73392+O-3
338A.J. LadwigSCF120222022000-1
339Mike Lamb--F12010201003940382711040026.184.225.263.48830-3
340Andy LarkinS--219961998018343114000000120.129.156.129.285-22-1
341Mat Latos---12015201501527180500010006.278.278.278.55656-1
342Ryan Lavarnway---1202020200511110400000002.364.364.364.72798-2
343Raudel LazoSCF12015201507000000000000-1
344Charles LeblancSCF1202220220155351517401232212.333.358.471.829132-5-4
345Wade LeBlanc---22012201303729241310000003.125.160.167.327-111
346Braxton LeeSCF1201820180818170300020018.176.222.176.39913-O
347Carlos Lee--F1201220120813382922971120448303932.243.328.325.654783
348Derrek Lee---619982003084432512830422746159181294175125363734.264.353.469.822115+3
349Brandon LeibrandtSCF12020202000000000000000-1
350Al Leiter---319962005173156136512000200782.088.133.088.221-391
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
351Sandy Leon---120212021083220202153750414001265.183.237.267.505372-1-5
352Chris LerouxS--220092010022000000000000-1
353Allen Levrault--F120032003017220000000001.000.000.000.000-100-1
354Richie Lewis---31993199501231181100010023.125.300.125.425171
355Todd Linden--F12007200708514412915357118401436.271.347.364.71287O
356Matt LindstromS--3200720090185110000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
357Graeme Lloyd---120022002025000000000000-1
358Paul Lo Duca--F320042008120574966575184362991645455.277.332.377.709902-3
359Jeff Locke--F1201720170711100000000019.000.091.000.091-72-1
360Steve Lombardozzi--F12017201702880000000002.000.000.000.000-100-4
361Braden Looper---5199920030350761100000004.167.167.167.333-12+1
362Jose Lopez---12011201104411310613248061300413.226.259.472.73195-5-4-3
363Mendy Lopez---12000200004430000000011.000.250.000.250-27
364Pablo LopezSCF5201820220528984411400300144.131.141.179.320-141
365Mike Lowell---7199920053981400535544779652413143578217354528.272.339.462.801109+5-4
366Ed LucasSCF2201320140163573530621351915372134126.255.302.323.62474543-6-O
367Eric Ludwick---119981998013770000000003.000.000.000.000-100-1
368Hector Luna---120102010027302924102401013.138.133.379.51330-5-4
369Jesus Luzardo--F22021202201119141000000046.000.222.000.222-32-1
370Mitch LydenSCF1199319930610102300110003.300.300.600.900131-2
371John Mabry---120012001082167147143270620101344.218.299.388.68779O-3-1
372Luis MaderoSCF12021202106110000000000.000.000.000.000-100-1
373Dave Magadan---219931994014052943852123190546018355.281.393.358.752995-3
374Ron Mahay---120002000015440210000001.500.500.7501.250219-1
375Joe Mahoney--F1201320130929292810140004.276.276.414.69087-3
376John Maine--F12013201304100000000000-1
377Oswaldo Mairena--F1200220020270000000000001
378Marty Malloy--F12002200202428251300010028.120.185.120.305-16-4-5
379Matt ManteiS--419951999098550100000002.200.200.200.40081
380Josias Manzanillo--F120042004025110000000001.000.000.000.000-100-1
381Jhan MariñezS--12010201004000000000000-1
382Jake MarisnickS--220132014054169157928211581946.178.226.223.44925O
383Carlos Marmol--F120142014015000000000000-1
384Deven Marrero---22019202101524214300111039.143.250.286.53644-6-5-3-4
385Luis MarteSCF12021202104762100000012.167.286.167.45228-4-5-6
386Starling Marte---220202021092387339659717111382733479.286.370.440.810119O
387Carlos MartinezSCF320062009015110000000001.000.000.000.000-100-1
388Cristhian MartinezS--120092009014220000000000.000.000.000.000-100-1
389Osvaldo MartinezSCF2201020110347166817410310415.258.300.348.64874-6-5
390Sandy Martinez---12000200001018181420000008.222.222.333.55642-2
391Nick Masset---12015201508000000000000-1
392Terry Mathews---319941996013823233930030008.391.391.522.9131381
393Jeff Mathis---42013201602106866264712222311680047200.195.252.292.544512
394Kevin MattisonSCF12012201203550000000002.000.000.000.000-100-O
395Cameron Maybin---42008201802438447501051913361563221076206.255.328.375.70389O
396Vin Mazzaro---12015201508000000000000-1
397Bob McClure--F119931993014000000000000-1
398Casey McGehee---2201420150220811726631973614855277124.271.339.340.679925-3
399Scott McGoughSCF12015201506000000000000-1
400Dustin McGowan--F220162017011111100000000009.000.000.000.000-1001
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
401Terry McGriff---11993199303870000000012.000.125.000.125-63-2
402Ryan McGuire---1200120010486354810201810715.185.270.278.54845-O-3
403Billy McMillonS--2199619970417469413100500521.188.243.203.44621-O
404Dallas McPherson---12008200801115113220000045.182.400.364.764102-5
405Brian MeadowsS--2199819990591201041014300400640.135.180.163.344-81
406Jim Mecir--F1200520050480000000000001
407Rafael MedinaSCF21998199903225191100000006.053.053.053.105-711
408Humberto MejiaS--12020202000000000000000-1
409Adalberto MendezSCF120102010051070200000001.286.286.286.57153-1
410Randy MessengerS--3200520070106860100000013.167.286.167.452251
411Ben MeyerSCF120182018013110000000000.000.000.000.000-100-1
412Dan Meyer--F220092010080220000000002.000.000.000.000-1001
413Max MeyerSCF120222022000-1
414Dan Miceli---2200020010740000000000001
415Kevin MillarS--519982002050016991499205443111125925112156255.296.367.504.871127O3-5
416Andrew Miller---320082010054676314000300027.063.063.063.127-661
417Brian MillerSCF1202120210511111300000003.273.273.273.54549-O
418Jai MillerS--12008200801110000000001.000.000.000.000-100-O
419Justin Miller---2200720080100330000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
420Kurt MillerS--31994199703716141400020002.286.286.286.571521
421Ralph MilliardS--219961997032113929162003311719.174.313.196.508404
422Bryan Mitchell--F12021202102000000000000-1
423Sergio Mitre---220062007040615025200100223.100.135.140.275-281
424Brian Moehler---220052006065877125100500230.070.120.085.205-441
425Tyler Moore--F12017201701042031871743140630001056.230.267.401.668803-O
426Brian MoranS--220192020010000000000000-1
427Mike Mordecai--F42002200501742792522860110320421953.238.293.317.6116265-4-3-2
428Shawn Morimando--F12021202104320000000001.000.000.000.000-100-1
429Mike Morin--F12020202000000000000000-1
430Russ Morman--F41994199705712611814304251110625.254.302.449.75194-O-3
431Bryan Morris---3201420160123110000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
432Logan MorrisonS--42010201303631479129515932273164216232164264.249.337.427.764107O3
433Mike Morse---12015201505317416083440412001255.213.276.313.588643-O
434Guillermo Mota---220042005079991210010005.222.222.333.556451
435Chad Mottola---120012001051071000010022.000.200.000.200-40-O
436Lyle Mouton--F12001200102117171100010007.059.059.059.118-69-O
437Edward Mujica---2201120120101110000000000.000.000.000.000-1001
438Donnie Murphy---32010201201172762523256164837111575.222.277.413.690845-6-4
439Rob Murphy--F11995199508000000000000-1
440Jeff Mutis--F119941994035330000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
441Mike MyersS--11995199502000000000000-1
442Tommy Nance--F120222022000-1
443Andrew NardiSCF120222022000-1
444Chris Narveson--F2201520160201091000010006.000.000.000.000-100-1
445Bob Natal--F51993199701153232831357103419212967.201.282.300.582552
446Brian NavarretoSCF12020202002550200000001.400.400.400.800118-2
447Blaine NealS--3200120030500000000000001
448Nick NeidertSCF3202020220812110000000015.000.083.000.083-74-1
449Joe Nelson---120082008055111000000000.000.000.000.000-1001
450Robb Nen---5199319970264990000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
451Michael Neu--F12004200400000000000000-1
452Justin NicolinoSCF320152017050645803000000121.052.068.052.120-661
453Hector Noesi--F120192019012540100000003.250.250.250.50034-1
454Ricky NolascoS--820062013020042334917481101250018164.138.182.178.360-31
455Abraham NunezS--22002200407792811113111613926.160.244.235.47928O
456Vladimir Núñez---5199920030168655638001500118.143.158.196.354-81
457Peter O'Brien--F220182019036121108102560514101141.231.306.426.73297-3-O
458Chris O'GradySCF220172018020980000000005.000.000.000.000-100-1
459Greg O'HalloranSCF11994199401212111200010001.182.167.182.348-10-2
460Wes Obermueller--F12007200701619161110000004.063.063.125.188-52-1
461Nefi Ogando--F120162016012000000000000-1
462Will Ohman---120102010017000000000000-1
463Kirt OjalaSCF319971999054393324100300312.121.194.152.346-51
464Steven Okert--F220212022032220000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
465Darren Oliver---12004200401521190300010008.158.158.158.316-16-1
466Miguel Olivo---32006201302821001956100235447361275528249.246.273.419.692792-3
467Edgar OlmosS--12013201305000000000000-1
468Kevin OlsenSCF320012003024161501000000010.067.067.067.133-64-1
469Scott OlsenS--42005200801002021747285001400470.161.180.190.369-31
470Kevin Orie---2199819990125462415491072411246203667.258.328.407.735945-3
471Joe Orsulak---1199619960120234217234861219111638.221.274.286.55950O-3
472Rafael Ortega---12018201804114313310313107521023.233.287.271.55757O
473Juan Carlos Oviedo---3200920110201110000000000.000.000.000.000-1001
474Eric Owens---22001200202508607859520531696534156092.261.313.350.66376O
475Henry Owens--F120072007022000000000000-1
476Marcell OzunaS--52013201726532684246931868312317963611111191590.277.329.457.786115+O
477Pablo OzunaS--220002002048767162132032115.296.311.394.70585-4-O
478Donn Pall--F319961998037650000000012.000.167.000.167-501
479Joe Panik--F120212021053134122821301720920.172.241.221.46227-4-5-3
480Ronny Paulino---2200920100171610555551472811264205099.265.323.384.707872
481Carl Pavano---320022004183165145922522800357.152.174.255.430121
482Alejandro Pena--F219951996017110000000001.000.000.000.000-100-1
483Terry Pendleton---2199519960244998919100251522211361464159.273.321.403.724915
484Hayden Penn---1200920090162000000000101.000-1
485Brad PennyS-F620002014013529027613375221300193.134.137.188.326-151
486Yefri PerezSCF120162016012335210004201.667.6671.0001.667351-6-4
487Yorkis Perez---3199419960177550000000004.000.000.000.000-1001
488Matt Perisho---2200420050880000000000001
489Dillon PetersS--220172018013201621000000110.063.118.063.180-48-1
490Bryan PetersenSCF32010201201815394694810322622915352113.220.303.305.60866O-1
491Yusmeiro PetitS--120062006014551100010002.200.200.200.4006-1
492David Phelps---3201520170128544606000100020.130.149.130.279-211
493Tommy PhelpsS--22003200404320171100000025.059.158.059.217-391
494Zach Phillips---12013201303000000000000-1
495Mike Piazza HOF---1199819980519181501050000.278.263.389.65274-2
496Juan Pierre--F4200320130599254423103326828034714519067154142.295.345.368.71391+O
497Renyel PintoSCF5200620100234960000000014.000.143.000.143-581
498Placido Polanco--F12013201301184163773398130123202331.260.315.302.617725
499Gus Polidor--F11993199307660110000002.167.167.333.50028-4-5
500Zach PopS--220212022046210000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
501Scott PoseS--11993199301543410820030224.195.233.244.47626-O
502Cody PoteetSCF2202120220711101100010003.100.100.100.200-45-1
503Jay PowellS--41995199801761090200010005.222.222.222.444201
504Martin Prado--F5201520190477182516821774678652218343115235.278.325.374.69992+53-4
505Austin Pruitt---12021202104000000000000-1
506Cesar Puello---1201920190329784815201600730.179.281.238.51941-O
507Chad Qualls---1201320130630000000000001
508Paul Quantrill--F12005200506000000000000-1
509Johan QuezadaSCF12020202000000000000000-1
510Jose QuijadaS--120192019031110000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
511Mike Rabelo--F1200820080341221099221031001825.202.256.294.550442
512Tim Raines HOF--F120022002098114899173017002219.191.351.258.60966-O
513Erasmo Ramirez--F12007200704000000000000-1
514Hanley Ramirez---72006201239434150367166611032322614848223073406677.300.374.499.873129+65
515Harold RamirezS--2201920200122457431561182031151221993.274.311.411.72290O
516Julio RamirezS--11999199901522213310020116.143.182.190.372-2-O
517AJ RamosS--6201220171309000000000000+1
518Pat Rapp---519931997011724122110294011300182.131.135.163.298-211
519Jon Rauch--F120132013015100000000000-1
520Colin Rea---12016201601100000000000-1
521J.T. RealmutoS--52014201815402152198825555511416592433112122388.279.327.442.768110+2-3
522Mark Redman---120032003028666101000100131.016.032.016.049-87-1
523Mike RedmondS--719982004048415041338118380672111321299160.284.348.362.71088+2-3-5
524Chris ReedSCF12015201502000000000000-1
525Eric ReedSCF220062007060686196000041316.098.167.098.265-28O
526Edgar RenteriaS--319961998139317421565237450578121148939126254.288.342.357.69989+6
527Rick Renteria--F2199319940131342312327892434032235.250.307.330.6376845-O
528Chris ResopS--220052006036110000000001.000.000.000.000-1001
529Jo-Jo Reyes--F12016201600000000000000-1
530Jose Reyes---1201220120160716642861843712115740116356.287.347.433.7801096
531Arthur Rhodes---120082008025000000000000-1
532Trevor RichardsS--220182019044706135000200335.082.125.082.207-421
533JT RiddleS--32017201902237186686315329518790537159.229.269.368.638736O
534John Riedling--F120052005028220000000001.000.000.000.000-100-1
535Andre Rienzo--F120152015013220000000000.000.000.000.000-100-1
536Mike Rivera---1201020100717140000000023.000.176.000.176-47-2
537Yadiel Rivera---2201820190145226199213550112412571.176.265.216.4823556-4-O-3
538Nate RobertsonS--22002201002337282510010027.179.233.214.44821-1
539Fernando Rodney---1201620161380000000000001
540Henry Rodriguez---120002000036123108102960210001423.269.358.380.73792-O
541Henry Rodriguez--F12014201402000000000000-1
542Ivan Rodriguez HOF---12003200301445785119015236316851065592.297.369.474.8431202
543Rich Rodriguez---119931993036220000000000.000.000.000.000-1001
544Sean Rodriguez--F1202020200413130200000006.154.154.154.308-16-4-O
545Trevor RogersSCF320202022125464303000000127.070.091.070.161-551
546Miguel Rojas--F82015202208342801255629068113110382534617181344.266.320.370.69089+6354
547Nate RolisonSCF1200020000816130100020014.077.125.077.202-46-3
548Sergio Romo---1201920190320000000000001
549Sandy RosarioS--32010201209000000000000-1
550John RoskosS--219981999023232213200100112.136.174.227.4015-3-2
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
551Cody Ross---5200620100573207318952575021201080297225139437.265.322.465.788104+O-1
552Vinny Rottino---1201120110814121200000024.167.286.167.45228-O
553Drew Rucinski--F120182018031440000000003.000.000.000.000-1001
554Johnny Ruffin--F12001200103000000000000-1
555Justin Ruggiano---2201220130219792712871844123186291670198.258.329.452.781111O
556Jarrod Saltalamacchia---2201420150123468402468421012450159155.209.310.351.661852
557Alex SanabiaSCF320102013026484112000000121.049.093.049.142-60-1
558Brian Sanches---320092011013711101100010002.100.100.100.200-461
559Anibal SanchezS--720062012012827623272101060015105.091.146.099.245-331
560Gaby SanchezS--5200820121391153113561583538434318491145239.260.334.422.755103+3
561Jesus SanchezS--41998200101501511371025010600338.182.200.197.39761
562Jesus SanchezSCF32020202201676055496411921526711148175.217.286.415.70191O
563Sixto SanchezSCF12020202000000000000000-1
564Benito Santiago---219931994024088580684200338249111962145.248.304.398.702822-O
565Tony SaundersS--119971997022403723001100219.081.128.162.290-23-1
566Rich Scheid--F219941995014980000000002.000.000.000.000-100-1
567Tanner Scott--F120222022020000000000001
568Xavier Scruggs--F1201620160246962113301500520.210.290.306.59665-3-O
569Rudy Seanez---120042004023000000000000-1
570Chris SeddonS--12007200707530000000002.000.000.000.000-100-1
571Justin Shafer--F12020202000000000000000-1
572Sterling SharpSCF12020202000000000000000-1
573Gary Sheffield---6199319982558235818703655389871223807432424290.288.426.543.970156+O5
574JB Shuck---12018201807014213010253104221022.192.255.231.48637O
575Joe Siddall---11996199601849470710030028.149.184.170.354-4-2
576Magneuris Sierra---42018202102114764405010113302021628105.230.277.273.54951O
577Brett SinkbeilSCF12010201003000000000000-1
578Kyle SkipworthSCF12013201304430000000011.000.250.000.250-23-2
579Kevin Slowey--F220132014035332611000000214.038.107.038.146-571
580Aaron Small---219952004014220000000002.000.000.000.000-100-1
581Caleb Smith---3201820200427565213200400028.200.212.231.443201
582Chuck SmithSCF220002001033706639000500127.136.149.136.286-251
583Josh A. Smith--F12020202000000000000000-1
584Josh D. Smith--F22019202006000000000000-1
585Mark Smith---1200020000104213192224781527201754.245.310.375.68577O
586Travis Smith---120052005012000000000000-1
587Donovan SolanoS--4201220150361114510469426938689711364194.257.307.328.634754-5-6-O
588Jhonatan Solano--F1201520150721201110020011.050.095.100.195-45-2
589Jorge Soler--F12022202207230627032561301334023190.207.295.400.69594O
590Jorge Sosa--F120102010022220100000001.500.500.5001.000168-1
591Justin Speier---119981998018000000000000-1
592Tim Spooneybarger--F120032003033330000000003.000.000.000.000-1001
593Dennis Springer---119991999036545026100200017.120.118.140.258-331
594Jacob Stallings--F120222022090292266225990328012066.222.285.289.575632
595Ryne Stanek---2201920200220000000000001
596Rob StaniferS--219971998073981210010003.250.333.375.708911
597Giancarlo StantonS--8201020174986412035775769602021026767236144871140.268.360.554.914147+O
598Drew SteckenriderS--32017201901140000000000001
599Dan Straily---2201720180561078649200200952.105.198.128.326-71
600Dee Strange-Gordon---32015201713821694159324949351237931484368239.309.340.384.724100+4-6
Rk Name S C F Yrs From To ASG G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ Pos Summary
601Scott Strickland--F12010201002000000000000-1
602Joe StrongSCF220002001021220000000002.000.000.000.000-100-1
603Cole Sulser--